originalsidebar2

 


Bacardi Cup
March 6 - 11, 2017, Miami, Florida


2017 Eastern Hemisphere Championship
May 30  - June 4, 2017
Viareggio, Italy


2017 Western Hemisphere Championship
June 13 - 18, 2017
Cleveland, Ohio USA

Newest Star Number

8522

 

European Championships - Results

European Championship Results 1958 -  1969   1970-1984 results
Championship of Europe and North Africa 1958 
Pl Sail# Boat Skipper Crew Fleet R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total
1 3925 Espadarte II J. Fiuza F. Pessoa FdeL 2 2 2 2 1 86
2 3172 Candide A. Debarge P. Elvstrom FdeP 1 1 3 5 6 79
3 3070 Noni A. Correia H. Oliveira VF 3 3 5 10 8 66
4 3401 Nuvola Rossa D. Salata L. Marra LC 8 4 7 3 10 63
5 3594 Ma' Lindo M. Quina J. Quina Lag 4 14 6 7 5 59
6 3870 Faneca D. Bello M. Ricciardi CP 9 RET 1 6 2 58
7 3332 Caprice R. Ciappa C. Rolandi FdCA 11 5 8 9 4 58
8 3385 Vega F. Mercier J. Beau FdeV 5 11 DSQ 4 7 49
9 3490 Gam P. Chancerel A. Bokay SGS 7 DSA DSQ 1 3 46
10 3898 Frip G. Pisani Y. Aillou Fd'AN 15 13 4 11 9 43
11 3365 Katia II M. Gautier F. Thieck SGS 6 6 DSQ 12 11 41
12 2920 Fiametta II R. Cosentino M. Florenzano FdiN 12 7 10 8 DSQ 39
13 3043 Luti L. Roboredo D. Roboredo Por 13 9 13 14 14 32
14 3430 Fim do Mundo A. Maia J. Gorinho Por 17 10 12 13 12 31
15 2358 Xalu A. Vilardebo A. Quina Set 14 8 9 15 __ 30
16 3042 Audaz J.G. Pinot H.G. Pinto VF 16 12 11 16 13 27
17 3027 Belem A.G. Heredia A. Heredia Set 10 __ __ __ __ 9
18 3635 Adonis V. Pessoa H. Franco CP 18 15 DSQ 17 DNF 7

Championship of Europe and North Africa 1959
Pl Sail# Boat Skipper Crew Fleet R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total
1 3810 Merope III Straulino Rolandi Se-Ve-Ta 1 6 4 1 1 107
2 3896 Brice Rivelli Marino Salerno 2 1 6 3 5 103
3 3870 Faneca Bello Bello Cascais 7 5 3 4 3 98
4 3365 Katia II Gautier Thieck Safi 3 3 5 5 7 97
5 3490 Gam II Chancerel Parent Seine 8 4 2 6 4 96
6 3925 Espadarte Fiuza F. Pessoa Lisboa 15 2 1 2 6 94
7 3070 Noni Mardel Gourinho V. Franca 9 10 8 9 8 76
8 3114 Gam II Malapert De Boysson Fedala 12 14 9 7 13 65
9 3802 Tornado Pinequine Choutkov Moscow 5 12 16 12 12 63
10 3698 Danae Le Calloch Gronier Alger 6 15 7 16 16 60
11 3898 Frip Pisani Baudet Angers DNF 8 19 8 2 59
12 3384 Lenou IV Mouret Lanza V-Franche DNF 7 11 10 9 59
13 3633 Itri Metral Bienvennue Rabat 4 11 12 22 15 56
14 3069 Ali Baba IV bryner Marra Lugano 10 18 14 19 10 49
15 3441 Impala Tay Berenger Casablanca DSQ 13 10 14 11 48
16 4151 Tehura Rungs Lanke Rabat 11 9 18 17 19 46
17 2358 Zalu Villardebo Ricciardi Setubal 17 17 15 13 17 41
18 3443 Grom Lillo Routhier Casablanca 18 22 13 11 18 38
19 3918 Neva II Mirokhine Simbirtzev Moscow 13 19 17 18 20 33
20 3063 Paf Ecot Ecot Angers 19 16 21 21 14 29
21 3449 Orsuro II Maleplane V. Routhier Safi 16 20 22 20 22 18
22 3635 Adonis M. Pessoa Almeida Cascais 14 23 23 23 21 16
23 3442 Ito Barbier Don Glassie Fedala DSQ 21 20 15 23 16

Championship of Europe and North Africa 1960 - Bendor, Provence, France (report)
Place Sail # Boat Name Skipper Crew City Country Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Total
1 3898 Frip G. Pisani N. Deasaubliaux Angers France 5 8 3 1 2 161
2 4295 Gam III P. Chancerel M. Parent Seine France 12 1 4 2 1 160
3 4201 Candide A. Debarge A. de Bokay Pris France 1 19 2 3 3 152
4 4236 Merry E. Schrauder R. Roost Thunersee Switzerland 6 6 7 4 5 152
5 4148 Petrea IV P. Hansohm J. Krastel Kiel Germany 11 3 12 11 6 137
6 3954 Ma'Lindo M. Quina M. Quina Lagos Portugal 2 10 1 12 RET 119
7 4189 Cha Cha IV E. Bernet F. Portier Rapperswil Switzerland 7 5 DSQ 7 9 116
8 3557 Suleika H. Gubler T. Wiskemann Zuerich Switzerland 16 15 8 15 11 114
9 4099 Ali Baba H. Bryner Bucher Lugano Switzerland 10 4 RET 5 12 111
10 4071 Flying Star L. Berg B. Karlsonn Aros Sweden 9 7 9 10 DSQ 109
11 3535 Candide Y. Gueneux J.L. Curet Provence France 14 13 11 13 21 104
12 3792 Vesania A. Marine A. Panico Penisola Italy 3 27 6 6 DSQ 102
13 4282 Olympia I. Telegdy I. Jutasy Budapest Hungary RET 9 10 19 8 98
14 3070 Noni Correia Gorinho Villafranca Portugal RET 32 5 8 7 92
15 3976 Raju II Pieschel Klaussner Berlin Germany 13 25 13 20 16 89
16 5633 Itri C. Metral F. Bienvenue Rabat Morocco 8 23 RET 9 14 86
17 4084 Pasodoble E. Urrutia E. Gurruchaga San Sebastian Spain RET 20 RET 16 4 68
18 4043 Stromer D. Munstermann Mlle Kamerer Essener Germany RET 21 16 25 18 60
19 3489 Aloha R. Bourdon Mlle Gallesio Monaco Monaco __ 2 RET 24 19 59
20 4195 Illusion P. Fischer Wunderlich Hambourg Germany 4 11 RET __ __ 57
21 3441 Impala S. Tay Mme Ecot Casablanca Morocco RET 16 17 RET 15 56
22 4237 Phoenix M. Ossenstetter H. Schmidt Chiemsee germany RET RET 15 18 20 51
23 3970 Kimscho E. Winkler W. Hitzler Chiemsee Germany RET 30 DSQ 22 10 46
24 4154 Gambler Stanner Linse Starnbergersee Germany RET 12 14 __ __ 46
25 3114 Gam De Malapert de Boysson Fedala Morocco RET 28 RET 17 13 46
26 3384 Lenou IV L. Mouret J. Lanza Provence France RET 24 RET 14 DSQ 34
27 3698 Danae M. Le Calloch J.L. Boucher Alger France RET 38 RET 23 17 31
28 3477 Troubadour J. Duret D. Chaux Savoie France RET 18 RET 26 DSQ 28
29 3965 Triton W. Eittle Frey Starnbergersee Germany 15 31 RET __ __ 26
30 3873 Genoeffel H.P. Mueller W. Studer Luzern Switzerland RET RET RET 21 22 24
31 3061 Foehn IV Itten Erzberger Thunersee Switzerland RET 14 RET __ __ 22
32 4194 May Be H. von Musil F. Eisl Traunsee Austria __ 17 RET __ __ 19
33 3443 Grom Lille Fougerolles Casablanca Morocco RET 22 RET RET __ 14
34 3430 Pukki III De Andrade D'Orey Pinheiro Setubal Portugal RET 26 __ RET __ 10
35 3371 Aloha IV Grognier Finance Alger France __ 29 __ RET __ 7

Championship of Europe 1961 Kiel, Germany (report)
Place Sail# Boat Name Skipper Crew City Country Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Total
1 4201 Candide A. Debarge Calone Paris France 3 13 1 2 2 159
2 4385 Bellatrix X B. Splieth O Lampe Glucksburg Germany 2 12 6 3 4 153
3 3802 Tornado T. Pinegin F. Shutkov Moscow U.S.S.R 1 21 4 1 1 152
4 4395 Illusion P. Fischer C. Wunderlich Hamburg Germany 8 5 3 9 8 146.5
5 3070 Noni M. Correia M. Ricciardi Villa Franca Portugal 15 4 7 7 7 140
6 4244 Neva III B. Mirokhin V. Suprovich Leningrad U.S.S.R 5 29 10 8 5 123
7 4282 Olimpia I I. Telegdy I. Jutasi Budapest Hungary 19 11 15 11 10 114
8 4189 Cha-Cha IV E. Bernet F. Portier Rapperswil Switzerland 7 3 26 14 17 113
9 4316 Mari S. Carlsson R. Johnsson Rasta Sweden 10 24 13 18 3 112
10 3870 Aneca D. Bello F. Bello Cascais Portugal 13 10 8 4 DNF 109
11 3446 Myra II A.J.C. de Bokay A. de Bokay Arcachon France 6 19 25 10 11 109
12 4215 Juvelen H. Carlsson j. Good Onsala Sweden 9 17 5 DSQ 6 107
13 4254 Susan II D. laubmann B. Frey Tegernsee Germany 23 7 18 15 12 105
14 4336 Petrea V P. Hansohm J. Krastel Kiel Germany 18 8 16 12 22 104
15 4295 Gam III Ph. Chancerel M. Parent Seine France 11 5 22 5 DNF 100.5
16 4236 Merry E. Schrauder M. Cassani Thuner-Bielersee Switzerland 12 16 27 22 9 94
17 4334 Tanaquil II J. Both H. Kessler Zurichsee Switzerland 28 2 12 30 16 92
18 3332 Caprice C. Rolandi A. Marino Capri Italy DNF 14 2 6 DNF 86
19 4269 Vagspel B. Larsson G. Tell Stockholm Sweden 20 22 28 13 14 83
20 4350 Raju III U. Pieschel A. Wilken Berlind Germany 21 27 14 16 19 83
21 4348 Fram IV E. Gautschi K. Hammerle Bodensee Switzerland 14 DNF 9 27 20 74
22 4071 Flying Star II L. Berg B. Wikstrom Aros Sweden 27 9 33 25 15 71
23 4363 Cherie III Berchtold Wehner Chiemsee Germany 22 18 17 23 DNF 64
24 4325 Frip G. Pisani N. Besaubliaux Angers France 17 26 21 17 DNF 63
25 4279 Pollux G. Jacobsson Ch. Jacobsson Vinga Sweden 29 28 20 20 21 62
26 7225 Mechtild VIII J. Pankofer E. Wagner Chiemsee Germany 33 1 30 31 23 62
27 4084 Pasodoble E. Urrutia E. Gurruchaga San Sebastian Spain 24 23 19 19 DNF 59
28 4361 Zisch-Otto W. Schonbrod W. Ammann Starbergersee Germany DNS 15 11 24 DNF 58
29 4357 Tell J. Hunkeler H.P. Muller Luzern Switzerland 26 31 24 26 18 55
330 3883 Squid P. Tallberg H. Tallberg Finland Finland 30 33 31 21 13 52
31 4307 Desiree A. Marino A. Panico Formia Italy 4 30 23 DNF DNF 51
32 4194 May-Be H. Musil U. Strohschneider Traunsee Austria 16 32 32 28 DNF 36
33 3945 Blott V St. Wennerstrom G. Weijdling Kattegatt Sweden 25 20 29 DNF DNF 34
34 4323 Tifourki F. Ecot Mme. G. Ecot Nice France 32 25 34 DNS 25 28
35 3633 Itri C. Metral F. Bienvenue Rabat Morocco 31 34 DNS 29 24 26
Championship of Europe 1962 
Place Sail # Boat Name Skipper Crew City Country Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Total
1 3870 Faneca Duarte Bello Fernando Bello Cascais Portugal 5 1 2 10 11 211
2 4395 Illusion Paul Fischer Ki Krueger Hamburg Germany 2 8 8 3 13 206
3 3810 Merope III Franco Cavallo Vincenso Fania Palinuro Italy 17 11 7 4 3 198
4 3954 Ma'Lindo Mario Quina Francisco Quina Lagos Portugal 11 4 17 11 1 196
5 4378 Gipsy Lars-Johan Nygren C-J. Fogelholm Finland Finland 14 5 3 8 15 195
6 4499 Mystere Edwin Bernet Peter Schmid Rapperswil Switzerland 8 3 6 17 12 194
7 3925 Espadarte Joaquim M. Fiuza Jose Reis Losbon Portugal 6 13 5 18 8 190
8 4460 Tartain de T. Antonio Cosentino Michele Florenzano Ponza Italy 12 19 10 13 4 182
9 3342 Egir Jan Andersson Bo Wickstrom Rasta Sweden 4 7 9 21 26 173
10 3802 Tornado Timir Pinegin Feodor Shutkov Moscow USSR 1 RET 12 1 6 172
11 4236 Merry Erich Schrauder Gubi Leemann Thun-Biel Switzerland 21 6 19 5 19 170
12 4225 Mechtild Josef Pankofer Eckart Wagner Chiemsee Germany 16 2 16 15 23 168
13 4161 Flying Star V Lars Berg Goran Tell Sandhamn Sweden 7 DSQ 11 16 2 156
14 4503 Monique K.A. Rydqvist Sune Carlsson Aros Sweden 13 DSQ 1 12 22 144
15 4215 Juvelen Khakan Carlsson Jan Good Onsala Sweden 3 14 RET 22 10 143
16 4269 Vagspel Borge Larsson Goran Dahl Stockholm Sweden 15 15 13 33 21 143
17 4325 Frip Georges Pisani Noel Desaubliaux Angers France 9 18 40 RET 25 136
18 4461 Posillipo IV Urs Bucher Rolf Amrein Lucern Switzerland DSQ 20 14 2 14 132
19 4599 Ali Baba Hans Bryner Fredy Portier Lugano Switzerland 18 26 25 24 18 129
20 4348 Fram III Ernst Gautschi Emil Widmer Bodensee Switzerland 28 12 21 26 130 123
21 3365 Katia II Michel Gautier Fernand Thieck Safi Morocco 24 23 15 29 27 122
22 4295 Gam III Philippe Chancerel Michel Parent Seine France 10 10 DSQ DSQ 7 117
23 4484 Umberta V Luigi Croce Luigi Saidelli Genoa Italy 20 RET 20 14 24 114
24 4147 Clambambes Jurgen Adlff Franz Inselkammer Starnberg Germany 33 21 26 25 32 103
25 3831 Larico Jaoao M. Tito J.C. Crombrugghe Benelux Belgium 23 16 RET 23 28 102
26 4490 Orsa II Mario Rivelli Neri Stella Ischia Italy 25 DSQ 18 28 20 101
27 4265 Evergreen II Bengt Elfvin Holger Sundstrom Kattegatt Sweden 19 9 RET DSQ 17 99
28 4084 Pasodoble Enrique Urrutia Emilio Gurruchaga San Sebastian Spain RET 17 33 39 5 98
29 3332 Caprice Carlo Rolandiu Alfonso Marino Capri Italy 32 DSQ DSQ 7 9 96
30 3896 Brise Angelo Marino Arnaldo Panico Formia Italy 27 RET RET 6 16 95
31 3430 Pukki IIII F. P. de Andrade C. de Vilhena Setubal Portugal 26 31 22 30 42 89
32 3372 Damoiselle II Andre Chaudoye D. de Rolland Villefranche France 34 32 RET 9 29 88
33 3042 Audaza Antonio de Menezes F.F. Lima Bello Vila Franca Portugal 22 22 RET 20 40 88
34 3489 Aloha Roger Bourdon Simone Gallesio Monaco Monaco 38 27 27 27 37 84
35 4350 Raju III Ulrich Pieschel Horst Krohne Berlin Germany 31 30 30 31 34 84
36 4356 May Be Harald Musil Petere Schaup Traunsee Austria 35 28 RET 19 31 79
37 4360 Whisky Jakob Itten peter Erzberger Interlaken Switzerland 39 24 29 35 39 74
38 4323 Tifourki Francois Ecot Gisele Ecot Nice France 36 29 24 38 35 68
39 3898 Astrid Christian Buguel Arnold Mabille Toulon France 30 25 RET 32 41 64
40 3385 Lenou V Louis Mourte M. Gaubert Provence France DSQ 33 23 37 38 61
41 4268 Rena Hannes Schwarz Fritz Kocourek Andechser Germany 42 35 31 36 43 53
42 4405 Zouz Andre Lillo Lars Lanke Casablanca morocco 40 34 34 40 45 47
43 4418 Disparate Conde de Zubiria L.A. Aguirre Bilbao Spain 37 RET 28 42 44 71
44 3043 Luti Luiz Roboredo Joaquim Ferreira Porto Portugal RET DSQ 35 34 36 39
45 4262 Gioia III Luigi Viacava Giorgio Falk Tigullio Italy 29 DSQ RET RET 33 34
46 4581 Capucine Ch. Duvelleroy J.F. Archer Seine and Oise France 41 RET 32 41 46 32
47 2702 Flamingo II Ramon Canosa Adolfo Navarrete Laredo Spain 43 36 RET 43 47 23


Championship of Europe and North Africa 1963
Place Sail # Boat Name Skipper Crew Location Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Total
1 4484 Unberta V Croce Saidelli Genova 5 7 1 3 6 282.5
2 4601 Ali Baba VIII Bryner Peterlin Lugano 1 9 5 11 10 269
3 4160 Posillipo IV Cosentino Florenzano Ponza 8 19 10 9 2 257
4 4624 Nortada Cavallo Fania Palinuro 17 4 21 6 6 250.5
5 4626 Caprice II Rolandi Marino Capri 6 15 3 28 5 248
6 4528 Squid II Tallberg Tallberg Finland 16 2 16 15 9 247
7 4704 Humbug V Petterson Sundstrom Kattegatt 14 5 4 18 17 247
8 4545 Arreda De Mello Anjos Vila Franca 25 1 31 8 4 236
9 4161 Flying Star V Berg Johanson Sandhamn 21 29 2 1 18 234
10 4713 Gam IV Chancerel Parent Seine 20 10 18 13 13 231
11 4717 Bellatrix ZII Splieth Mayer Gluecksburger 11 17 9 27 14 227
12 4694 Nuvola Rossa Salata Marra Levante 7 11 43 5 22 217
13 4724 Mari II Carlsson Rollby Rasta 2 46 13 36 1 207
14 4627 Desiree IV Marino Camardella Formia 3 13 24 42 16 207
15 3925 Espadarte Fiuza de Andrade Lisboa 4 3 29 DSQ 2 205
16 4629 Alamar Lapanje Schonfeld SVMM 30 34 19 7 11 204
17 4335 Basilisco Dde Denaro Crechici Lignano 22 8 6 41 25 203
18 4145 Andriola III Corsi Pezzana Carrara 13 33 17 34 8 200
19 4471 Domino II Roost Sager Interlaken 23 38 34 2 12 196
20 4741 Pelso Tolnay Simon Balaton 18 6 35 60 29 187
21 3385 Lenou V Mouret Calonne Provence 30 27 42 4 19 182
22 4055 Podgorka Ante Andryia Dalmatian 28 21 23 31 23 179
23 4715 Illusion Fischer Krueger Hamburg 26 23 15 35 27 179
24 4688 Alnilam Zistl Honn Zugspitz 41 39 14 10 28 173
25 3332 Caprice II Ciappa Capolino Salerno 27 18 25 32 34 168
26 4162 Annalia Frugoli Amatuzzo Lunense 15 32 38 37 15 168
27 4653 May Be ZIII Musil Schaut Traunsee 48 12 12 43 24 166
28 4232 Jaguar IV Kappes Boos Ueberlinger 9 22 33 14 __ 166
29 4386 Goggolori IV Schmid Schmid Chiemsee 31 47 7 33 26 163
30 3489 Aloha Bourdon Hemedi Monaco 47 28 20 21 30 159
31 4492 Il Maramao VI Pracchi Bottini Comacina 19 36 37 24 33 156
32 4090 Stella Anna Sgorbini Bianchi Portovenere 52 30 22 36 35 150
33 4282 Olimpia Telegdi Molnar Budapest 45 37 30 16 31 145
34 4479 Zisch-Otto Schoenbrod Amman Starnberger 10 35 8 __ __ 130
35 4152 Aramis Wittman Wittman Savoia 46 34 48 19 32 126
36 4368 Isca Ghelardini Muratori Viareggio 58 16 54 12 40 125
37 3840 Tornado Arditi Daniele Leuca 57 55 36 25 21 111
38 4112 Flamengo IV Saldanha Roquette Portovenere 50 50 39 20 39 107
39 4657 Naeppis-Ueli Bischof Forschner Bodensee 33 40 53 39 36 104
40 4705 Epoca Wiklund Wiklund Vinga 37 31 11 DSQ DSQ 104
41 4699 Mystere Bernet Poetier Rapperswil 32 24 27 __ __ 100
42 3395 Arlu IV Porro Folli Lecco 59 41 45 29 __ 94
43 4341 Cisa III Schneider Knaust Ammersee 38 44 46 22 __ 94
44 4308 Giosi II Polacci Malfatti Versilia 44 58 52 47 42 92
45 4323 Tifouki Ecot Ecot Nice 55 47 40 38 38 87
46 3702 Chat Rogne Lagomarsini Lagomarsini Bala del Re 43 57 55 23 41 86
47 3810 Merope III Sangro Fondi Migliaccio Sorrentina 12 25 RET __ __ 85
48 4619 White Star Kastinger Kastinger Attersee RET 54 51 45 20 74
49 4661 Tartarin Bucher Amrein Luzern 36 49 26 __ __ 72
50 4655 Frip Pisani Desaubliaux Angers 48 43 28 __ __ 72
51 4476 Pandora III Vorberg Vorberg Zuerichsee 24 45 32 __ __ 71
52 4671 Cheri Berchtold Wiener Bayerisches 39 14 DSQ __ __ 69
53 4668 Atalanta Henig Feitzinger Salzburg-M. 56 51 49 40 __ 66
54 4350 Raju III Pieschel Krueger Berlin 35 42 47 __ __ 59
55 4666 Merry Schrauder Leemann Thunersee 51 26 __ __ __ 45
56 4566 Hein Mueck II Girr Fikola Andechser 53 59 50 44 __ 37.5
57 4089 Baciccin Cagnoli Ales Palermo 49 53 44 RET __ 37
58 3372 Damoiselle II Chaudoye de Rolland Ville Franche 53 52 41 __ __ 36.5
59 4201 Candide II Debarge Moret Paris 29 __ __ __ __ 32

Championship of Europe and North Africa 1964
Place Sail # Boat Name Skipper Crew City Country Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 3802 Tornado Pinegin Shutkov Moscow U.S.S.R. 6 1 1 4 140
2 3870 Veneca Bello Ricciardi Cascais Portugal 11 3 6 3 129
3 4699 Mystere Bernet Amrein Zug Switzerland 1 14 3 7 127
4 4848 Desiree VI Marino Panico Formia Italy 9 11 4 1 127
5 4484 Umberta V Croce Saidelli Genova Italy 5 18 2 2 125
6 4460 Posillipo IV Cosentino Florenzano Ponza Italy 3 12 9 5 123
7 4624 Nortada Cavallo Gargano Palinuro Italy 16 5 5 6 120
8 4775 Olumpia III Tolnay Simon Balaton Hungary 17 2 12 14 107
9 4863 Alnilam Zistl Stockmayr Zugspitz Germany 12 7 13 16 104
10 4774 Pasodoble H. Urrutia J. Urrutia S. Sebastian Spain 13 20 11 12 96
11 4903 Candide Debarge De. Bokay Paris France 19 4 18 18 93
12 4672 Fiamma Meier Gubler Zuerich Switzerland 14 17 8 22 91
13 4713 Gam Chancerel parent Seine France 2 6 __ 19 87
14 4112 Flamengo IV Saldanha Roquette Porto Portugal 20 24 14 9 85
15 3070 Noni Mardel Rocha Vila Franca Portugal 25 23 7 13 84
16 4851 Gioia IV Falck Bottini Tigullio Italy 7 16 16 32 81
17 4626 Caprice II Rolandi Marino Capri Italy 4 __ 19 11 80
18 4813 Blott VII Wennerstrom Lybeck Vinga Sweden 18 10 26 23 75
19 4666 Merry IV Schrauder Schatzmann Thunersee Switzerland 28 15 10 26 73
20 4665 Katia III Gautier Carre Safi Morocco __ 8 25 10 71
21 4282 Olympia I Telegdy Molnar Budapest Hungary 26 34 15 15 62
22 4232 Jaguar Kappes Boos Ueberlingen Germany 29 22 20 21 61
23 3385 Lenou V Mourte Gaubert Provence France 33 31 21 8 59
24 4513 Paka IX Freih. V. Stillfried Siemens Starnberg Germany 8 29 __ 30 57
25 4842 Peau de Chagrin Chaudoye Odessert Villfranche France 27 21 23 24 57
26 3810 Merope III Migliaccio Mele Sorrentina Italy 10 25 __ 25 54
27 4803 Nadia J. Christen Christen Interlaken Switzerland 21 33 17 27 54
28 4430 Black Malin Jonsson Andersson Rasta Sweden 15 27 __ 20 52
29 4619 White Star M. Kastinger H. Kastinger Attersee Austria 22 13 __ 29 50
30 4658 Fram V Gautschi Benz Bodensee Switzerland 30 19 __ 17 48
31 4657 Naeppis-Ueli Bischof Heitzinger Montfort Switzerland 31 9 27 __ 47
32 4615 Aloha Bourdon Revillon Monaco Monaco 24 28 __ 28 34
33 4694 Nuvola Rossa Salata Gambaro Levante Italy 23 __ 22 __ 31
34 4539 Aifos Pasquin Dolz Madrid Spain 34 30 28 31 29
35 4511 Jessica Scheder Basto Setubal Portugal DSQ 26 29 __ 21
36 4892 Mamaia Calcan Zamfir Romania Romania __ __ 24 33 19
37 4363 Karin IV Wisch Laxganger Bayerisch Germany 32 32 __ __ 12

Championship of Europe and North Africa 1965
Place Sail # Boat Name Skipper Crew Location Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Total
1 4932 Caprice III Carlo Rolandi A. Marino Capri 2 1 6 2 4 140
2 4500 Bingo Cte. De Sao Lourenco F. Bello Vila Franca 3 6 2 3 2 139
3 3954 Malindo Mario Quina M. Ricciardi Lagos 7 2 5 4 6 131
4 4761 Mars II V. Skachkov F. Shutkov Moscow 8 9 3 5 5 125
5 4903 Candide III Albert de Barge J.C. de Bokay Paris 4 4 7 9 10 121
6 4911 Cherie VI R. Berchtold K. Wehner Bayrisches Meer 6 13 1 11 8 116
7 4925 Espardarte Joaquim Fiuza M. Espiritu Santo Lisbon 5 7 4 19 7 113
8 4948 Noni A. Mardel Correia A. Rocha Vila Franca 1 3 18 DSQ 1 101
9 4835 Cancer B. Fehlhaber D. Segert Rostock 9 10 11 14 13 98
10 4895 Neva IV B. Mirokhin E. Shugai Leningrad DNF 5 12 1 12 94
11 4917 Pegaso IV de Sangro Fondi E. Fania Pen. Sorrentina DSQ 8 13 6 3 94
12 4295 Quo Vadis F. Posser de Andrade F. Costa Silva Setubal 12 15 10 7 DNF 80
13 3925 Teco III Conte de Cabral J.D. Siquevia Cascais 13 18 14 16 14 80
14 4713 Peau de Chagrin A. Chaudoye A. Ducreaux Villefranche 14 11 9 22 20 79
15 4455 Aries G. Wolk P. Koop Rostock 11 12 17 20 17 78
16 4674 Colomba III A. Osterwalder W. Landau Zuerich 16 19 15 8 24 73
17 3172 Tracassin Paul Godefroy O. Godefroy Nice DNF 23 8 10 15 68
18 4112 Flamingo IV J. Saldanha B. Espiritu Santo Porto DNF 16 16 15 11 66
19 4665 Katia III Michel Gautier A. Thieck Safi DNF 17 20 12 9 66
20 3633 Itri Claude Metral P. Gouin Rabat 15 14 21 17 22 66
21 4704 Humbug V P. De Barge A. Chevassus Paris 22 24 25 13 16 55
22 4494 Tania II Serge N. Tay A. le Chevallier Casablanca 10 21 22 25 23 54
23 4151 Tehura H. Rungs M. Dolbeau Rabat 20 20 19 24 25 47
24 4324 Orsuro III J. de Malplane E. le Razavet Fedala 17 22 24 26 19 47
25 3443 Dialna A. Fougerolle F. Routheir Fedala 23 DNF 23 18 21 39
26 4758 Grolo Francois Revillon Pilichowski Nice 18 25 DSQ 27 18 36
27 3665 Katia II Michel Gouin G. de la Serraz Safi 21 26 26 23 28 31
28 4405 Zouz A. Lillo L. Lanke Casablanca 19 27 28 21 DNF 29
29 3204 Aventure A. Grave B. Gex Agadir 24 28 27 28 26 22
30 2189 Iskra M. Donguy J.C. Guillaume Agadir DNF __ 29 29 27 8

Championship of Europe 1966, Varberg, Sweden (report)
Place Sail # Boat Name Skipper Crew Location Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Total
1 5017 Goldstar Joseph R. Duplin Fritz Riess Boston Harbor 4 3 3 5 8 237
2 4773 Taifun Timir Pinegin Fedor Shutkov Moscow 13 1 8 2 10 226
2 4733 North Star Lowell North Bernt Larsson San Diego Bay 2 2 4 13 13 226
2 4779 Squid III Peter Tallberg Henrik Tallberg Drumso 6 15 6 6 1 226
5 5087 Desiree Angelo Marino Enzo Fania Formia 3 10 9 8 6 224
6 5106 Mystere Edwin Bernet Rolf Amrein Zug 14 4 13 3 12 214
7 5004 Humbug VI Pelle Petterson Holger Sundstrom Kattegatt 11 14 7 17.5 3 207.5
8 5042 Pussy Cat Robert Blattman Eddy Burkhard Rapperswil 5 6 26 7 20 196
9 5077 Dingo James M. Schoonmaker John H. Boyer, Jr. Biscayne Bay 1 23 1 39 4 192
10 4789 Gem IX Durward R. Knowles Robert Levin Nassau 9 17 11 43 7 173
11 4969 Scandale John Albrechtson Sune Carlsson Vinga 39 19 2 26 2 172
12 5023 Romance Franco Cavallo Camillo Gargano Capo Plainuro 27 22 10 25 5 171
13 4886 Argo Vladimir Vasilyev Eduard Shugai Leningrad 26 30 14 10 11 169
14 4735 Schwerker Dgoran Tell Borge Larsson Stockholm 23 11 19.5 16 22 168.5
15 4932 Caprice III Carlo Rolandi Alfonso Marino Capri dsq 5 17 1 21 164
16 5075 Illusion Paul Fischer Ottomar Lampe Hamburger 22 33 5 22 16 162
17 4820 Windy Jay C. Winberg Donald Coleman Shilshole Bay dnf 12 15 17.5 9 154.5
18 5083 Napadelix Michel Briand Paul Cremaud Angers 7 8 27 30 34 154
19 5068 Star de la Cote Jean-Charles de Bokay Patric Warluzel Seine 17 16 37 12 29 149
20 5094 Balett Jan Andersson Lars Andersson Rasta 19 27 33 19 18 144
21 3954 Ma'lindo Mario Quina Manuel Ricciardi Lagos 28 26 23 35 15 133
22 4624 Nortada Pasquale Migliaccio Alberto Penta Napoli 10 35 30 14 43 128
23 4911 Cherie VI Rudi Berchtold Kalaus Wehner Bayrisches Meer 16 20 dnf 9 38 125
24 4713 Peau de Chagrin Andre Chaudoye Armel Ducreux Villefranche 15 45 16 34 28 122
25 4161 Flying Star V Lars Berg Dag Blidback Sandhamn 32 43 29 11 25 120
26 4835 Cancer Ebernhard Fehlhaber Dieter Segert Rostock 30 21 18 41 30 120
27 4871 Pummel VI Detlef Kuke Christian Koch Berlin 25 7 39 29 40 120
28 4378 Gipsy Lars-Johan Nygren Carl-Johan Fogelholm Finland 21 31 42 4 44 118
29 4664 Ta Fatt VI Jacob Engwall Anders Holmgren Gefle Bay dnf 34 22 21 19 112
30 5035 Pasodoble Enrique Urrutia Angel Mateo San Sebastian 37 40 24 33 14 112
31 4167 Huli Charles H. Dole Thomas K. Carpenter Kaneohe Bay 41 13 31 32 32 111
32 4112 Flamingo IV Jose Saldanha Bernado Espirito Porto 31 24 dnf 15 31 107
33 5100 Amethyst John R. Sherwood John J. Jenkins Chesapeake Bay dnf 25 28 24 26 105
34 4634 Tappalatta II Bertil Stenlund Joar Svanvik Onsala dnf 28 12 36 27 105
35 5027 Galerna III Juan Arregui Javier Mediluce Laredo 29 9 36 47 36 103
36 5022 Avoltore Antonion Cosentino Fabrizio Serena Ponza 12 36 21 37 dsq 102
37 5089 Chantal Ricco Giesbrecht Gubi Leeman Interlaken 34 18 40 23 45 100
38 4928 Kathleen H.P. Williams Jan Lybeck Chicago Harbor 8 41 dnf 42 17 100
39 4775 Olympia III Kalman Tolnay Erno Rumi Balaton 33 29 35 40 24 99
40 5070 Olympia III Istvan Telegdy Jozsef Ribiansky Budapest 20 32 41 38 33 96
41 5118 Sugar Rabbit Charles W. Lewsadder Don Davis Newport Harbor 38 38 19.5 dnf 23 89.5
42 4177 Mistral Zygfryd Perlicki Petecki Adam Gdansk Bay 24 39 44 20 47 86
43 5765 Claudia Kenneth Nordenberg Hans Bernstrom Aros 36 37 25 44 41 77
44 5111 Aloha Roger Bourdon Simone Gallesio Monaco 42 42 34 31 35 76
45 5011 Clolomba Arnold Osterwalder Werner Landau Zuerischsee 40 48 38 28 37 69
46 4471 Domino H.P. Roost Heinz Sager Thuner-Bielersee18 dns 32 48 dnf 58
47 4164 Hets Hans Hedlund Ove Lath Lidingo dsq dnf 45 27 39 45
48 4924 Annalisa II Pino Tosi Toni Vascotto Levante 35 44 dnf dsq 42 35
49 4711 Immer Dabei Dieter Krugel Ludvig Hibler Chiemsee 43 46 43 45 dnf 31
50 4943 Gwenaelle Georges Dantoine Lucien Gilbert Brest 45 47 46 46 46 30
51 4593 Tucana VII Dierk Thomsen Herman Schirren Glucksburger 44 dnf 47 49 dns 16

Championship of Europe and North Africa 1967 - Cascais (report)
Place Sail # Boat Name Skipper Crew City Country Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Total
1 5045 Blott IX Stig Wennerstrom Jan Lybeck Kattegatt Sweden 2 7 1 5 1 194
2 5151 Goldstar Fritz Riess Joe Duplin Bayrisches Meer Germany 6 2 3 2 4 193
3 5192 Blue Monk Borge Larsson Goran Tell Stockholm Sweden 3 1 7 4 3 192
4 5205 Ma'Lindo Mario Quina Jose Quina Lagos Portugal 1 3 2 3 15 186
5 5023 Romance Franco Cavallo Camilo Gargano capo Palinuro Italy 17 6 5 7 5 170
6 5040 Fiamma Oskar A. Meier Daniel Wyss Zurich Switzerland 10 5 8 9 12 166
7 5130 Ginger David Forbes Ronald Toft Pittwater Australia 12 17 12 6 6 157
8 5113 Alcor Eberhard Reschwamm Hans Joachim Niklas Rostock Germany 19 13 6 16 8 148
9 5048 Umberta Luigi Croce Carlo Croce Genova Italy 8 10 10 28 9 145
10 5245 Caprice IV Carlo Rolandi Alfonso Marino Capri Italy 7 18 22 10 10 143
11 4773 Taifun Timir Pinegin Feodor Shutkov Moscow U.S.S.R. 4 19 13 17 17 140
12 5001 Clementine Harry Adler Daniel Schwartz Rio de Janeiro Brazil 5 23 15 24 7 136
13 4886 Argo Vladminir Vasilyev Eduard Shugai Leningrad U.S.S.R. 23 11 4 1 dnf 129
14 3870 Fanec Duarte Bello Joao Tito Cascals Portugal 16 12 9 25 21 127
15 4936 Cancer Bernhard Fehlhaber D. Segert Rostock Germany 18 24 19 11 13 125
16 5153 Idefix Michel Yokel Michel le Blanc Villefranche France 15 30 20 14 14 117
17 5087 Desiree Angelo Marino Enzio Fnia Formia Italy 26 8 28 29 2 117
18 4545 Ministar Carlos Ribeiro Ferreira Goncalo Arnoso Setubal Portugal 13 9 23 8 dnf 115
19 5202 Guappa Marino Barendson Alberto Peta Roma Italy 9 4 dsq 27 16 112
20 5175 Snafu Stuart Jardine James Ramus Norfolk Broads Gr. Britain 11 26 24 21 19 109
21 5155 Peau de Chagrin Andre Chaudoye Christian Buguel Villefranche France 2 25 25 20 11 108
22 4500 Bingo Conde de Sao Lourenco Fernand F Lima Bello Vila Franca Portugal dnf 14 14 15 24 104
23 5148 Joyeuse Franco de Denaro Guido Crechici Lignano Italy 22 22 16 12 dnf 96
24 5182 Toucas Jose Quintela Saldanha Bernardo Espirito Santo Porto Portugal 14 27 18 19 dsq 90
25 5008 Kamaaina Emil A. Widmer Ricardo Salgado Zugersee Switzerland 28 31 26 23 18 84
26 5090 Nadia Jurg Christen Marc Christen Interlaken Switzerland 27 28 22 18 23 82
27 4925 Espadarte Joaquim Fiuza Manuel Espirito Santo Lisboa Portugal 24 21 21 dsq 22 80
28 4948 Noni Antonio Mardel Correia Antonio Rocha Setubal Portugal dnf 15 14 dnf 20 77
29 4761 Mars Vixtor Skachkov Nikolai Sergeev Moscow U.S.S.R. dsq 16 29 26 26 71
30 4945 Paka X Peter Widenmann Michael Schaper Hamburg Germany 25 29 dns 13 dnf 59
31 5035 Pasadoble Enrique Urrutia Angel Mteo San Sebastian Spain 20 20 30 dns dns 56
32 3954 Mexilhao Manuel Ricciardi Miguel Castanha Lisboa Portugal dnf 34 31 22 28 53
33 3925 Teco III Conde de Cabral Jose Diogo Siqueira Cascais Portugal 30 37 34 30 27 52
34 4378 Gypsy Lars Gunnar Dahl Anders Dahl Stockholm Sweden 32 36 27 31 dnf 42
35 5203 Maharaba Mario Rivelli Antoio Oliviero Ischia Italy dnf 32 17 dns dns 35
36 4395 Geisha Francisco Quina Jose Espirito Santo Lagos Portugal dnf dnf 36 22 25 33
37 4615 Aloha Roger Bourdon Simone Gallesio Monaco Monaco 29 33 35 dns dns 29
38 4957 Powenz V Rfritz Kaesibier Robert Anderson Hamburg Germany 33 35 38 33 dnf 29
39 4295 Quo Vadis F. Posser de Andrade F. Costa e. Silva Vila Franca Portugal 31 38 33 dnf dns 24
40 3043 Wave Crest Julio Gorinho Manuel Avides Moreira Porto Portugal dnf 39 37 dnf dns 8

Championship of Europe 1968
Place Sail # Boat Name Skipper Crew Location Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Total
1 5300 Humbug Pelle Petterson Stellan Westerdahl Kattegatt 4 2 9 1 9 280
2 5169 Krangel John Albrechtson Ulf Norrman Vinga 7 14 1 3 1 279
3 5307 Dingo James Schoonmaker Arne Akerson Biscayne Bay 3 5 10 9 7 271
4 4773 Taifun Timir Pinegin Feodor Shutkov Moscow 2 16 2 4 14 266
5 4932 Caprice III Carlo Rolandi Alfonso Marino Capri 10 8 22 6 4 255
6 5245 Blott X Stig Wennerstrom Sture Christenson Kattegatt 15 10 5 17 6 252
7 5023 Romance Franco Cavallo Camillo Gargano Paalinuro 11 12 19 10 5 248
8 5143 Squi IV Peter Tllberg Henrik Tallberg Drumso 16 3 18 20 3 245
9 4969 Scandale Paul Elvstrom Poul Mik-Meyer Danish 49 1 7 2 11 235
10 4705 Schivana Dick Berghede Sven-Olof Gripenhag Onsala 8 20 16 12 18 231
11 5112 Mingo Hartmann Bogumil Udo Springsklee Rostock 18 17 15 15 15 225
12 5284 Umberta VIII Luigi Croce Carlo Croce Genova 22 19 24 4 12 224
13 5305 Sirene Peter Lunde Wiken Danish 26 18 4 25 13 219
14 4948 Noni Antonio Mardel Correia Antonio Rocha Setubal 31 15 17 27 2 213
15 5301 Gold Fever Sune Carlsson Bo Wikstrom Rasta 17 4 8 __ 8 207
16 5244 Fiamma Oskar Meier Daniel Wyss Zuerich 35 28 13 11 16 202
17 5205 Ma'Lindo Mario Quina Jose Quina Lagos 1 23 12 32 36 201
18 5165 Flying Star Lars Berg Dag Blidback Sandhamn 23 11 29 26 17 199
19 3870 Fancea Duarte Bello D. Bustorff Bello Cascais 6 7 41 34 22 195
20 4775 Olimpia Kalman Tolnay Laszlo Farkas Balaton 14 13 26 33 28 191
21 5173 Da Capo VIII Lars Erick Nilsson Hans E. Eklund Vinga 13 39 27 28 10 188
22 5022 A Voltore II Fabrizio Serena Ottavio Serena Argentario 5 41 46 16 20 177
23 5236 Maharabba Mario Rivelli Antonio Oliviero Ischia 19 24 ret 7 19 175
24 5027 Calamar J.M. Alonso Allende J.M. Alonso Allende, Jr. Madrid 20 26 38 23 24 174
25 5142 Roulette III Lars Bjerkander Hans Hultman Onsala 29 6 14 21 ret 174
26 5146 Amatra Roberto Ciappa Michele Florenzano Ischia 12 32 32 37 21 171
27 5277 Ursa Majoris G. La Panje De Zerbi Se Ve Na 28 38 25 13 37 164
28 5241 Mystere Edwin Bernet Rolf Amrein Zug 9 34 21 19 __ 161
29 5113 Alcor Eberhard Reschmann Joachim Niklas Rostock 46 22 37 14 27 159
30 5090 Nadia Jorg Christen Marc Christen Interlaken 27 25 47 30 25 153
31 5045 Schuastabuam Max Kastinger Wolfgang Maurer Falkenstein 42 40 6 31 35 151
32 5237 Desiree VIII Angelo Marino Luigi Saidelli Formia ret 9 3 24 ret 147
33 4924 Annalisa II Pinuccio Tosi Toni Vascotto Levante 44 45 33 18 25 140
34 5155 Peau de Chagrin Charles de Bokay Andre Chaudoye Paris 24 21 28 __ 32 139
35 5069 Alderamin Andras Gosztonyi Gyorgy Holovits Budapest 32 37 23 45 30 138
36 5010 Fir Lady III Hannes Schwarz Heinz Loichinger Andechser 37 35 20 50 29 134
37 5174 Guappa II Marino Barendson Mele Roma 21 ret 30 8 ret 124
38 4999 Ariel Max R. Schatzmann Jurg Schmid Thuner-Bielersee52 47 11 41 39 115
39 5242 Lucky Liz Rfritz Riess Erich Niedsballa bayrisches Meer 40 42 35 42 34 112
40 4917 Pegaso IV Ubaldo de Sangro Fondi Della Vecchia Sorrentia 30 30 45 29 ret 110
41 3332 Caprice III Giuseppe Capolino A. Marino Salerno 36 40 36 43 38 108
42 4471 Domino II Hans Peter Roost F. Sager Thuner-Bielersee53 36 34 52 26 104
43 4329 Fohn II Heinz Muller-Beust Dieter Kruegel Chiemsee 43 49 42 44 31 96
44 5213 Illusion Edmond Fabre Noel Calonne Villefranche 48 53 44 36 33 91
45 5202 Gioia VI Enrico Falck Aristide Bottini Tigullio 39 27 53 35 __ 90
46 5011 Colomba IV Arnold Osterwalder W. Landau Rapperswill 50 ret 31 38 40 85
47 5276 Ursa Minoris F. Romanello G. de Gaetano Se Ve Spe 25 46 ret 46 42 85
48 4601 Ali Baba VIII hans Bryner Fabio Peterlin Lugano 38 48 51 39 ret 76
49 5034 Flamingo VII Canosa de lo Cuetos Uriate Madrid 47 43 ret 49 46 71
50 4849 Kristin Lars Lofgren Per Lofgren Rasta 41 33 40 __ __ 70
51 5253 Napoleone I Antonion Cosentino apoleone Ronco Ponza __ 31 52 22 __ 69
52 5001 Alboran Buschmann Klammerth Attersee 54 50 54 40 45 65
53 4460 Posillipo IV Luciano Consentino Salvatore Nappi Ponza 33 57 48 48 41 65
54 5042 Prestige Peter Gmuender Walter Rikenmann Rapperswill 51 52 ret 53 47 62
55 4163 Exodus Alberta Penta Prattico Genova 45 ret 55 55 44 48
56 5136 Karin IV Peter Wich Mayerhofer Bayrisches Meer 34 56 50 54 ret 46
57 5259 Luciana Psquale Migliaccio Eduardo D'Errico Napoli __ 29 __ ret 45
58 4786 Desire V Franco Arditi Gaetano Daniele Leuca 55 55 51 43 40
59 4162 Annalia Bruno Tomei Ghelardini Portovenere 56 54 56 48 36
60 5028 Champagnino IV R. Del Turco De Sapio Argentario __ 51 47 __ 35

Championship of Europe and North Africa 1969
Place Sail # Boat Name Skipper Crew Country Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Total
1 5377 Blue Moon Borje Larsson Goran Tell Sweden 3 5 3 1 6 142
2 5245 Blott X Stig Wennerstrom Sture Christensson Sweden 1 1 12 6 2 138
3 5223 Mingo Hartmann Bogumil H. J. Lange DDR 8 3 8 3 9 129
4 5321 Mystere Eddie A. Bernet Rolf Amrein Switzerland 11 8 5 5 4 127
5 4773 Taifun Timir Pinegin Feodore Shutkov USSR 6 2 2 14 11 125
6 5367 Humbug VIII Pelle Petterson S. Westerdahl Sweden 4 6 7 15 3 125
7 3802 Tornado B. Budnikow V. Zamotaikin USSR 12 4 4 13 7 120
8 5169 Krangel John Albrechtson B. Johanson Sweden 5 __ 1 2 1 119
9 5273 Ta Fatt VIII Jacob Engwall L. Ekstroem Sweden 7 10 14 11 8 110
10 5135 Chilli Uwe Mares H. Donat West Germany 9 16 13 8 10 104
11 5352 Fiamma Oskar A. Meier D. Wyss Switzerland __ 7 6 7 5 103
12 5045 Blott IV Jorge Bruder A. von Eicken Brazil 18 11 10 4 14 103
13 4931 Bahia IV Hans Thelen C. H. Adahl Finland 15 8 9 27 13 88
14 5329 Danica A. Marusic B. Ozretic Yugoslavia 15 17 19 9 20 80
15 4960 Liz Flavio Scala F. Scala Italy 10 15 11 22 __ 70
16 5326 Pussycat B. Blattmann H. Vohnlich Switzerland 21 14 17 26 12 70
17 5089 Simba II M. Heinz F. Mauder Switzerland 20 20 20 16 17 67
18 5165 Flying Star VII Lars Berg D. Blidbaeck Sweden 17 __ 15 19 15 62
19 5369 Blott da Capo L. E. Molse H. Wetter Sweden 22 12 23 10 __ 61
20 5337 Gipsy V J. Schmid M. Boergi Switzerland 14 __ 18 23 16 57
21 5040 Mizaer W. Landau E. Gwalter Switzerland 25 18 24 20 19 54
22 5302 Duell M. Lilja P. Lilja Sweden __ 13 16 21 __ 46
23 5127 Schambes L.M. Knoll H. Michels West Germany 27 19 22 25 21 46
24 5304 Twink II S. Hartikainen K. Massalin Finland 23 __ 25 24 18 38
25 5307 Digo Jas. M. Schoonmaker A. Akerson USA 2 __ __ __ __ 30
26 4054 Gus III G. Granerus S. Granerus Sweden 24 __ __ 12 __ 28
27 5149 Schadull U. Blencke B. Malmlund Sweden __ __ 21 18 __ 25
28 5179 Different K. Funke R. Hansson Sweden 26 21 __ 28 __ 21
29 5368 Chantal Christian Juerg R. Giesbrecht Switzerland 13 __ __ __ __ 19
30 4709 Gunga Din K. G. Wirenfelt Sweden __ __ __ 17 __ 15
31 5173 Marlon Brando M. Goetlin P. Goetlin Sweden 19 __ __ __ __ 13
footer.shtml
ISCYRA Central Office
2812 Canon Street
San Diego, California 92106 USA
Phone: +1 619 222 0252
Fax: +1 619 222 0528
SKYPE: star.class.office
office@starclass.org

... 

Star Class

Results - Calendar - Classified Ads - History
Districts & Fleets - Rules - About - Online Store