X
Home
Membership
News
Photos/Videos
Regattas
Championships
Star Class
SEA Program
Fleet Tools
Districts
Trophy Case
Star Class Boats
Officers
Facebook
Buy/Sell
Star Class
MENU
Star Class
Honoring the Past, Leading the Future
Home
Membership
Officers
Buy/Sell
Sign In
News
Photos/Videos
Regattas
Championships
Star Class
SEA Program
Fleet Tools
Districts
Trophy Case
TROPHY ARCHIVE
Championship TROPHIES
ISCYRA World Championship
Mary Etchells Trophy
Bud Vanderveer Trophy
Commodore Harry G. Nye Trophy
Duarte Bello Trophy
George W. Elder Memorial Trophy
Heinz Nixdorf Memorial Trophy
Paul H. Smart Trophy
Tim Parkman Perpetual Trophy
Straulino Memorial Trophy
Seniors' Trophy
Robert S. "Buck" Halperin Memorial Trophy
Distant Fleet Trophy
First Challenge Trophy
John Wheat Bennett Memorial Trophy
Stanley Ogilvy Trophy
Paul Elvstrøm Memorial Trophy
U30 World Championship
Vintage Gold Cup Honors (Gold Laurel Wreath)
Ding Schoonmaker Perpetual Trophy
Honors TROPHIES
Gold Star Honors
Three Gold Chevrons Honors
Two Gold Chevrons Honors
One Gold Chevron Honors
Silver Star Honors
Three Silver Chevrons Honors
Two Silver Chevrons Honors
One Silver Chevron Honors
Four Gold Bars Honors
Three Gold Bars Honors
Two Gold Bars Honors
One Gold Bar Honors
Four Silver Bars Honors
Three Silver Bars Honors
Two Silver Bars Honors
One Silver Bar Honors
Harry Gale Nye Trophy
U30 World Championship
Vintage Gold Cup Honors (Gold Laurel Wreath)
Crew TROPHIES
Mary Etchells Trophy
Robert S. "Buck" Halperin Memorial Trophy
District 1 TROPHIES
Blue Star Championships
Captains Island Race
Bedford Pitcher
Green Star Championships
Arms White Regatta - Skipper
Arms-White Regatta - Crew
Nutmeg Trophy
Ned Hay Memorial
District 2 TROPHIES
Blue Star Championships
Green Star Championships
CBYC Sir Thomas Lipton Trophy
Howard Lippincott, Sr. Memorial
J. Rulon Miller Memorial
Michelob Cup
Oxford Fall Windup
District 3 TROPHIES
Blue Star Championships
Green Star Championships
Gulf Coast Champs
Gulf Lipton Trophy
Jahncke
District 4 TROPHIES
Blue Star Championships
Green Star Championships
Gull Lake Tulip Time Tuneup
J. Holt Thomas Memorial Regatta
U.S. Shipping Board
McGarvey Memorial
Sheridan Shore Race Weekend
District 5 TROPHIES
Blue Star Championships - District 5
Green Star Championships
Santa Barbara Lipton Trophy
Calvin Paige
King of Spain
Rollins Bowl
SDYC Labor Day Weekend Pitcher
SCYA Midwinters
District 6 TROPHIES
Blue Star Championships
Green Star Championships
District 8 TROPHIES
Blue Star Championships
District 21 TROPHIES
Blue Star Championships
Green Star Championships
Bacardi Cup TROPHIES
Bacardi Cup
Gold Star TROPHIES
ISCYRA World Championship
U30 World Championship
Australian Champs TROPHIES
Australian Championships
North American Champs TROPHIES
North American Championships
European Champs TROPHIES
European Championships
South American Champs TROPHIES
South American Championships
Southern Hemisphere Champs TROPHIES
Southern Hemisphere Championships
Western Hemisphere Champs TROPHIES
Western Hemisphere Championships
Eastern Hemisphere Champs TROPHIES
Eastern Hemisphere Championships